scepe.desitemap
scepe.desitemap

Ergebnisse Doppelkopf

Sieger 2016 Thomas Lange

1 Thomas Lange 63 
2 Siegfried Münstermann 41
3 Willi Peters 37
4 Heinrich Henn 34
5 Bernd Brüwer 33
6 Carsten Grützenmacher 31
  Paul Pelzer 31
8 Paul Stoke 13
9 Tobias Luttmer 12
10 Margret Remme 4
11 Reinhard Timper 0
12 Günter Steinmeyer -13
13 Andreas Luttmer -22
14 Otto Golchert -24
15 Gerd Wegner -37
16 Frank Ossenbeck -41
17 Gustav Köller -42
18 Nicolas Happel -44
19 Heinz Luttmer -69

Sieger 2015   Bernd Brüwer

 

1 Brüwer Bernd 59
2 Merkert Hans-Jürgen 47
  Stuckenberg Werner 47
4 Wegner Gerd 34
5 Peters Willi 33
6 Luttmer Tobias 19
7 Winter Conrad 10
8 Kreusch Franz-Josef 7
9 Golchert Otto 5
10 Ossenbeck Frank -5
11 Timper Reinhard -10
12 Köller Gustav -11
  Müller Wilfried -11
14 Lange Thomas -14
15 Münstermann Siegfred -22
16 Richter Christiane -30
17 Leismann Willi -39
18 Luttmer Andreas -64

 

Sieger 2014  Siegfried Münstermann

 

Platz Vorname Name Punkte
1 Siegfried Münstermann 51
2 Hans-Jürgen Merkert 37
3 Matthias Timper 36
4 Christian Fröhlich 21
  Ralf Möller 21
6 Thomas Lange 12
  Werner Stuckenberg 12
8 Frank Ossenbeck 11
9 Sven Walessa 9
10 Gerog Hollewedde 3

 

 

 

Sieger 2013   Thomas Lange

 

 

Platz Vorname Nachname Punkte
1 Thomas Lange  43
2 Werner Stuckenberg 35
3 Jürgen Kiesekamp 25
4 Frank Ossenbeck 12
5 John Heppler   9
6 Margret Remme   6
7 Reinhard Timper   5
8 Willi Peters -2
9 Otto Golchert -9
10 Wilfried Müller -10
11 Sven Walessa -30
12 Christiane Richter -34
13 Tobias Luttmer -50

 

Sieger 2012 Gerd Wegner

 

 

Platz Vorname Nachname Punkte
1 Gerd Wegner 66
2 Jürgen Kiesekamp 54
3 Otto Golchert 52
4 Gustav Köller 48
5 Tobias Leismann 41
6 Sven Walessa 18
7 Werner Stuckenberg 8
8 Friedel Steinmeyer 5
9 Frank Ossenbeck 1
10 Reinhard Timper -1
11 Hannes Stuckenberg -7
12 Heinz Hackmann -11
13 Hilmar Schramm -13
14 Siegfried Münstermann -17
15 Andreas Luttmer -34
16 Matthias Timper -42
17 Siegfried Ludwig -71
18 Georg Hollewedde -97

 

Alle Sieger seit 1984

 

Name Siege Anno
Brüwer Bernd 4   2001, 2003, 2008, 2015
Müller Wilfried 4   1998, 2004, 2006, 2007
Lange Thomas 3   2010, 2013, 2016
Kiesekamp Jürgen 2   1985, 1993
Köller Gustav 2   1987, 2005
Münstermann Siegfried 2   2009, 2014
Wulfemeyer Werner 2   1990, 1991
Wulfemeyer Willi 2   1992, 2002
Beinke Wilma 1   1998
Burow Wilfried 1   2000
Hagemann Heinz 1   1997
Ludwig Siegfried 1   1999
Peters Willi 1   2011
Pohl Georg 1   1995
Richter Friedhelm 1   1986
Sadzio Heike 1   1994
Steinmeyer Friedel 1   1984
van Zan´t Georg 1   1996
Wegner Gerd 1   2012
Winter Conrad 1   1989

Sport-Club Epe-Malgarten e.V.
von 1948